leilõesbr - o maior e melhor portal de leilões online do brasil - artes, antiguidades, colecionáveis e muito mais. acesse agora mesmo e dê seu lance!
Global Rank: 89,002/ -25,702
Country Rank: 3,808/ -1,151
Country: Brazil
Category Rank: 86/ -36
Category: e-commerce and shopping/e-commerce and shopping
Domain: -
  • Total Visits

    456.0K

  • Bounce Rate

    26.27%

  • Pages per Visit

    8.6

  • Avg Visit Duration

    00:09:57

leiloesbr.com.br Ranking
Check if your rankings have improved or worsened over time. Over the last three months, leiloesbr.com.br's global ranking has increased from 92,522 to 89,002.
leiloesbr.com.br Traffic and Engagement
Website engagement metrics measure how much your website visitors are interacting with your website and online brand. leiloesbr.com.br's traffic has decreased by -30.3% compared to last month.
Traffic & Engagement Last Month
Total Visits
456.0K
Last Month Change
-30.3%
Avg Visit Duration
00:09:57
Bounce Rate
26.27%
Pages per Visit
8.6
leiloesbr.com.br Webpage Information
Page Title: Leilões BR
Keywords: LeilõesBR Leilões BR Leilões Brasil Leilões Online Leilões ao vivo Leilão de artes Leilões de artes Leilões de Colecionismo Leilões Rio Leilão presencial Leilões presenciais Leilão presencial e online Assistir Leilão online assistir Leilões online Leilão de filatelia Leilões de filatelia Leilão ao vivo internet Leilões ao vivo internet Leilão de móveis Leilões de móveis Leilão de móveis antigos Leilões de móveis antigos Leilão de fotografia Leilão de quadros Leilões de quadros Leilão de escultura Leilões de esculturas Leilão de antiguidades Leilões de antiguidades Leilões de fotografia Leilão de numismática Leilões de numismática Leilão de moedas Leilões de moedas Leilão de militaria Leilões de militaria Leilão de medalhas Leilão público Leilões públicos Leilão público autorizado Leilões públicos autorizados Leilão de Arte sacra Leilões de arte sacra Leilões de medalhas Leilão de documentos Leilões de documentos Leilão de espelhos Leilões de espelhos Leilão de faqueiros Leilões de faqueiros Leilão de jóias Leilões de jóias Leilão de anéis Leilões de anéis Leilão de relógio Leilões de relógios Leilão de livros Leilões de livros Leilão de lustres Leilões de lustres Leilão de candelabros Leilões de candelabros Leilão de prataria Leilões de pratarias Leilão de luminárias Leilões de luminárias Leilão de marfim Leilões de marfim Leilão de litogravura Leilões de litogravura Leilão de pinturas Leilões de pinturas Leilão de porcelana Leilões de porcelana Leilão de pratos de porcelana Leilões de pratos de porcelana Leilão de vasos Leilões de vasos Leilão de vasos de porcelana chinesa Leilões de porcelana chinesa Leilão de cartão postal Leilão de cartões postais Leilão de selos Leilões de selos Leilão de dinheiro Leilões de dinheiro Leilão de serigrafia Leilões de serigrafia Leilão de tapetes Leilões de tapetes Leilão de tapeçaria Leilões de tapeçarias Leilão de taxidermia Leilões de taxidermia Leilão de vidros Leilões de vidros Leilão de fabergé Leilões de fabergé Leilão de dunquerque Leilões de dunquerque Leilão de baccarat Leilões de baccarat Leilão de claret jug Leilões de claret jug Leilão de ânforas Leilões de ânforas Leilão de miniaturas Leilões de miniaturas Leilão de espadas Leilões de espadas Leilão de objetos de decoração Leilões de objetos de decoração melhor Leilão online Leilão confiável Leilões confiáveis Leilão de óleo sobre tela Leilões de óleo sobre tela Leilão de cédulas Leilões de cédulas Leilão de bonecas Leilões de bonecas Leilão de autógrafos Leilões de autógrafos Leilão de cadeiras Leilões de cadeiras Leilão de Arte Africana Leilões de Arte Africana Leilão de Cristais Leilões de Cristais Leilão de guerra Leilões de Guerras Leilão de revistas Leilões de revistas Leilão de prata de lei Leilões de prata de lei Leilão de murano Leilões de murano Leilão de Linoleogravura Leilões de Linoleogravura Leilão de Incunábulo Leilões de Incunábulo Leilão de Iconografia Leilões de Iconografia Leilão de Indumentária Leilões de Indumentária Leilão de folclore Leilões de folclore Leilão de filosofia Leilões de fisolofia Leilão de opalina Leilões de opalina Leilão de moedas antigas Leilões de moedas antigas.
h1: 0
h2: 12
img: 101
script: 23
leiloesbr.com.br Audience Demographics
Understanding social media demographics will help you fine-tune your marketing strategy and reach the right people with your message. leiloesbr.com.br's audience is 53.42% male and 46.58% female. The largest age group of visitors are 25-34 year olds.
Similar Sites And leiloesbr.com.br Competitors
Competitive Analysis is a foundation of digital marketing. If you know who your biggest competitors are, you can gather insights into what they do well and build your own strategy to outperform theirs. levyleiloeiro.com.br is the website with the highest similarity score to leiloesbr.com.br.
leiloesbr.com.br Traffic Sources Overview
Your website traffic data will show you where your traffic is coming from, how visitors engage with your site, and what digital marketing strategies are working. The main traffic sources for leiloesbr.com.brare direct(74.80%) and referral(0.74%). An underutilized channel is "mail".
leiloesbr.com.br Top Keywords by Traffic Share
It's important to know what people are searching for and why. leiloesbr.com.br's list of popular organic search keywords
Social Media Traffic to leiloesbr.com.br
Explore user journeys and pinpoint platforms that drive the most website traffic. leiloesbr.com.br get's most of it's social media traffic from - and -. Engaging audiences through - may reveal new opportunities
leiloesbr.com.br Referral Traffic & Outgoing Links
Referral Traffic
Sites that Referral traffic to leiloesbr.com.br

    No Data to Display

GG
Outgoing Links
Sites that receive outbound traffic from leiloesbr.com.br
leiloesbr.com.br Geography & Country Targeting
For many businesses, it makes sense to target traffic from specific countries. Last month Brazil was the top country sending desktop traffic to leiloesbr.com.br.
ADS
leiloesbr.com.br Audience Interests
Identifying your target audience is the foundation of your marketing strategy. This helps you to understand who your target customer is and what they care about. leiloesbr.com.br's audience is interested in marketplace and e-commerce and shopping.
Technology Stack
Instantly discover the technology stack used by any prospect or competitor to understand how their website works, which CMS or eCommerce platform they use, their communication tools of choice as well as analytics, hosting, advertising or internet technology usage.

Google Adsense

Google Analytics

About leiloesbr.com.br data description

We aim to get you a complete analysis of leiloesbr.com.br. Get a full overview of leiloesbr.com.br and its online visibility. Analyze leiloesbr.com.br’s growth trend over time. Effortlessly Analyze Your Competitive Landscape. We will update leiloesbr.com.br's data regularly to ensure you have the latest information.

ads